Live Scores


UEFA Europa League
Giovedí, 19 Luglio, 2018
FT Tobol Kostanay 2 - 0 Samtredia
FT Kairat 7 - 1 UE Engordany
8:00 PT9:00 MT10:00 CT11:00 ET15:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 18:00 1:00 AET20:30 IST10:30 VEN19:00 UAE11:00 SST23:00 22:00 8:00 MST10:00 EST11:00 ET10:00 NaN:� BRT11:00 Dinamo Minsk - Derry City FC
8:00 PT9:00 MT10:00 CT11:00 ET15:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 18:00 1:00 AET20:30 IST10:30 VEN19:00 UAE11:00 SST23:00 22:00 8:00 MST10:00 EST11:00 ET10:00 NaN:� BRT11:00 KF Laci - Anorthosis Famagusta
8:00 PT9:00 MT10:00 CT11:00 ET15:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 18:00 1:00 AET20:30 IST10:30 VEN19:00 UAE11:00 SST23:00 22:00 8:00 MST10:00 EST11:00 ET10:00 NaN:� BRT11:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - Trakai
8:00 PT9:00 MT10:00 CT11:00 ET15:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 18:00 1:00 AET20:30 IST10:30 VEN19:00 UAE11:00 SST23:00 22:00 8:00 MST10:00 EST11:00 ET10:00 NaN:� BRT11:00 Viitorul Constanta - Racing FC
8:00 PT9:00 MT10:00 CT11:00 ET15:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 18:00 1:00 AET20:30 IST10:30 VEN19:00 UAE11:00 SST23:00 22:00 8:00 MST10:00 EST11:00 ET10:00 NaN:� BRT11:00 Gandzasar FC - Lech Poznan
9:00 PT10:00 MT11:00 CT12:00 ET16:00 GMT18:00 17:00 5:00 19:00 2:00 AET21:30 IST11:30 VEN20:00 UAE12:00 SST24:00 23:00 9:00 MST11:00 EST12:00 ET11:00 NaN:� BRT12:00 Slavia Sofia - Ilves
9:00 PT10:00 MT11:00 CT12:00 ET16:00 GMT18:00 17:00 5:00 19:00 2:00 AET21:30 IST11:30 VEN20:00 UAE12:00 SST24:00 23:00 9:00 MST11:00 EST12:00 ET11:00 NaN:� BRT12:00 Molde FK - Glenavon
9:00 PT10:00 MT11:00 CT12:00 ET16:00 GMT18:00 17:00 5:00 19:00 2:00 AET21:30 IST11:30 VEN20:00 UAE12:00 SST24:00 23:00 9:00 MST11:00 EST12:00 ET11:00 NaN:� BRT12:00 Nomme Kalju - Stjarnan
9:30 PT10:30 MT11:30 CT12:30 ET16:30 GMT18:30 17:30 5:30 19:30 2:30 AET22:00 IST12:00 VEN20:30 UAE12:30 SST24:30 23:30 9:30 MST11:30 EST12:30 ET11:30 NaN:� BRT12:30 SK Slovan Bratislava - Milsami
9:30 PT10:30 MT11:30 CT12:30 ET16:30 GMT18:30 17:30 5:30 19:30 2:30 AET22:00 IST12:00 VEN20:30 UAE12:30 SST24:30 23:30 9:30 MST11:30 EST12:30 ET11:30 NaN:� BRT12:30 Riga FC - CSKA Sofia
10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 20:00 3:00 AET22:30 IST12:30 VEN21:00 UAE1:00 SST1:00 0:00 10:00 MST12:00 EST13:00 ET12:00 NaN:� BRT13:00 AIK - Shamrock Rovers
10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 20:00 3:00 AET22:30 IST12:30 VEN21:00 UAE1:00 SST1:00 0:00 10:00 MST12:00 EST13:00 ET12:00 NaN:� BRT13:00 BK Häcken - FK Liepaja
10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 20:00 3:00 AET22:30 IST12:30 VEN21:00 UAE1:00 SST1:00 0:00 10:00 MST12:00 EST13:00 ET12:00 NaN:� BRT13:00 Maccabi Tel-Aviv - Ferencvaros
10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 20:00 3:00 AET22:30 IST12:30 VEN21:00 UAE1:00 SST1:00 0:00 10:00 MST12:00 EST13:00 ET12:00 NaN:� BRT13:00 Vardar Skopje - Pyunik
10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 20:00 3:00 AET22:30 IST12:30 VEN21:00 UAE1:00 SST1:00 0:00 10:00 MST12:00 EST13:00 ET12:00 NaN:� BRT13:00 Keshla FK - Balzan
10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 20:00 3:00 AET22:30 IST12:30 VEN21:00 UAE1:00 SST1:00 0:00 10:00 MST12:00 EST13:00 ET12:00 NaN:� BRT13:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - DAC Dunajska Streda
10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 20:00 3:00 AET22:30 IST12:30 VEN21:00 UAE1:00 SST1:00 0:00 10:00 MST12:00 EST13:00 ET12:00 NaN:� BRT13:00 Zaria Balti - Gornik Zabrze
10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 20:00 3:00 AET22:30 IST12:30 VEN21:00 UAE1:00 SST1:00 0:00 10:00 MST12:00 EST13:00 ET12:00 NaN:� BRT13:00 Apollon Limassol - FC Stumbras
10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 20:00 3:00 AET22:30 IST12:30 VEN21:00 UAE1:00 SST1:00 0:00 10:00 MST12:00 EST13:00 ET12:00 NaN:� BRT13:00 Sarpsborg 08 - IBV
10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 20:00 3:00 AET22:30 IST12:30 VEN21:00 UAE1:00 SST1:00 0:00 10:00 MST12:00 EST13:00 ET12:00 NaN:� BRT13:00 Zalgiris Vilnius - KI Klaksvik
10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 20:00 3:00 AET22:30 IST12:30 VEN21:00 UAE1:00 SST1:00 0:00 10:00 MST12:00 EST13:00 ET12:00 NaN:� BRT13:00 Shakhtyor Salihorsk - Connah's Quay Nomads
10:00 PT11:00 MT12:00 CT1:00 ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 20:00 3:00 AET22:30 IST12:30 VEN21:00 UAE1:00 SST1:00 0:00 10:00 MST12:00 EST13:00 ET12:00 NaN:� BRT13:00 KF Prishtina - Fola Esch
10:30 PT11:30 MT12:30 CT1:30 ET17:30 GMT19:30 18:30 6:30 20:30 3:30 AET23:00 IST1:00 VEN21:30 UAE1:30 SST1:30 0:30 10:30 MST12:30 EST13:30 ET12:30 NaN:� BRT13:30 Nordsjaelland - Cliftonville FC
10:30 PT11:30 MT12:30 CT1:30 ET17:30 GMT19:30 18:30 6:30 20:30 3:30 AET23:00 IST1:00 VEN21:30 UAE1:30 SST1:30 0:30 10:30 MST12:30 EST13:30 ET12:30 NaN:� BRT13:30 Progres Niederkorn - Gabala
10:45 PT11:45 MT12:45 CT1:45 ET17:45 GMT19:45 18:45 6:45 20:45 3:45 AET23:15 IST1:15 VEN21:45 UAE1:45 SST1:45 0:45 10:45 MST12:45 EST13:45 ET12:45 NaN:� BRT13:45 Beitar Jerusalem - Chikhura Sachkhere
11:00 PT12:00 MT1:00 CT2:00 ET18:00 GMT20:00 19:00 7:00 21:00 4:00 AET23:30 IST1:30 VEN22:00 UAE2:00 SST2:00 1:00 11:00 MST1:00 EST14:00 ET13:00 NaN:� BRT14:00 FC Copenhagen - KuPS Kuopio
11:00 PT12:00 MT1:00 CT2:00 ET18:00 GMT20:00 19:00 7:00 21:00 4:00 AET23:30 IST1:30 VEN22:00 UAE2:00 SST2:00 1:00 11:00 MST1:00 EST14:00 ET13:00 NaN:� BRT14:00 Luftetari Gjirokaster - FK Ventspils
11:15 PT12:15 MT1:15 CT2:15 ET18:15 GMT20:15 19:15 7:15 21:15 4:15 AET23:45 IST1:45 VEN22:15 UAE2:15 SST2:15 1:15 11:15 MST1:15 EST14:15 ET13:15 NaN:� BRT14:15 NK Maribor - Partizan Tirana
11:15 PT12:15 MT1:15 CT2:15 ET18:15 GMT20:15 19:15 7:15 21:15 4:15 AET23:45 IST1:45 VEN22:15 UAE2:15 SST2:15 1:15 11:15 MST1:15 EST14:15 ET13:15 NaN:� BRT14:15 FK Sarajevo - Banants
11:30 PT12:30 MT1:30 CT2:30 ET18:30 GMT20:30 19:30 7:30 21:30 4:30 AET0:00 (+1) IST2:00 VEN22:30 UAE2:30 SST2:30 1:30 11:30 MST1:30 EST14:30 ET13:30 NaN:� BRT14:30 Partizan - FK Rudar Pljevlja
11:30 PT12:30 MT1:30 CT2:30 ET18:30 GMT20:30 19:30 7:30 21:30 4:30 AET0:00 (+1) IST2:00 VEN22:30 UAE2:30 SST2:30 1:30 11:30 MST1:30 EST14:30 ET13:30 NaN:� BRT14:30 Trencin - FK Buducnost Podgorica
11:30 PT12:30 MT1:30 CT2:30 ET18:30 GMT20:30 19:30 7:30 21:30 4:30 AET0:00 (+1) IST2:00 VEN22:30 UAE2:30 SST2:30 1:30 11:30 MST1:30 EST14:30 ET13:30 NaN:� BRT14:30 Mladost Podgorica - B36 Torshavn
11:45 PT12:45 MT1:45 CT2:45 ET18:45 GMT20:45 19:45 7:45 21:45 4:45 AET0:15 (+1) IST2:15 VEN22:45 UAE2:45 SST2:45 1:45 11:45 MST1:45 EST14:45 ET13:45 NaN:� BRT14:45 Dundalk - FC Levadia Tallinn
11:45 PT12:45 MT1:45 CT2:45 ET18:45 GMT20:45 19:45 7:45 21:45 4:45 AET0:15 (+1) IST2:15 VEN22:45 UAE2:45 SST2:45 1:45 11:45 MST1:45 EST14:45 ET13:45 NaN:� BRT14:45 Osijek - FC Petrocub Hincesti
11:45 PT12:45 MT1:45 CT2:45 ET18:45 GMT20:45 19:45 7:45 21:45 4:45 AET0:15 (+1) IST2:15 VEN22:45 UAE2:45 SST2:45 1:45 11:45 MST1:45 EST14:45 ET13:45 NaN:� BRT14:45 Tre Fiori - Rudar Velenje
11:45 PT12:45 MT1:45 CT2:45 ET18:45 GMT20:45 19:45 7:45 21:45 4:45 AET0:15 (+1) IST2:15 VEN22:45 UAE2:45 SST2:45 1:45 11:45 MST1:45 EST14:45 ET13:45 NaN:� BRT14:45 NSI Runavik - Hibernian
11:45 PT12:45 MT1:45 CT2:45 ET18:45 GMT20:45 19:45 7:45 21:45 4:45 AET0:15 (+1) IST2:15 VEN22:45 UAE2:45 SST2:45 1:45 11:45 MST1:45 EST14:45 ET13:45 NaN:� BRT14:45 Coleraine F.C. - Spartak Subotica
12:00 PT1:00 MT2:00 CT3:00 ET19:00 GMT21:00 20:00 8:00 22:00 5:00 AET0:30 (+1) IST2:30 VEN23:00 UAE3:00 SST3:00 2:00 12:00 MST2:00 EST15:00 ET14:00 NaN:� BRT15:00 Ujpest - Neftchi Baku
12:00 PT1:00 MT2:00 CT3:00 ET19:00 GMT21:00 20:00 8:00 22:00 5:00 AET0:30 (+1) IST2:30 VEN23:00 UAE3:00 SST3:00 2:00 12:00 MST2:00 EST15:00 ET14:00 NaN:� BRT15:00 Domzale - NK Siroki Brijeg
12:15 PT1:15 MT2:15 CT3:15 ET19:15 GMT21:15 20:15 8:15 22:15 5:15 AET0:45 (+1) IST2:45 VEN23:15 UAE3:15 SST3:15 2:15 12:15 MST2:15 EST15:15 ET14:15 NaN:� BRT15:15 Fimleikafelag Hafnarfjaroar - FC Lahti

@STATS_Football