UEFA Europa League

Aggiorna: 60 Secondi | 120 Secondi | disattivare
Risultati
Gio., 29 Giugno | Giorno Successivo

5:00 AM PT6:00 AM MT7:00 AM CT8:00 AM ET12:00 GMT14:00 13:00 1:00 PM 15:00 10:00 PM AET17:30 IST7:30 AM VEN16:00 UAE8:00 PM SST20:00 19:00 5:00 AM MST7:00 AM EST8:00 ET7:00 NaN:� BRT8:00
Shirak FC vs ND Gorica
Gyumri City Stadium
7:00 AM PT8:00 AM MT9:00 AM CT10:00 AM ET14:00 GMT16:00 15:00 3:00 PM 17:00 12:00 AM AET19:30 IST9:30 AM VEN18:00 UAE10:00 PM SST22:00 21:00 7:00 AM MST9:00 AM EST10:00 ET9:00 NaN:� BRT10:00
Irtysh Pavlodar vs Dunav Ruse
Pavlodar Central Stadium
7:45 AM PT8:45 AM MT9:45 AM CT10:45 AM ET14:45 GMT16:45 15:45 3:45 PM 17:45 12:45 AM AET20:15 IST10:15 AM VEN18:45 UAE10:45 PM SST22:45 21:45 7:45 AM MST9:45 AM EST10:45 ET9:45 NaN:� BRT10:45
Kairat vs Atlantas
Tcentralny
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET15:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 1:00 AM AET20:30 IST10:30 AM VEN19:00 UAE11:00 PM SST23:00 22:00 8:00 AM MST10:00 AM EST11:00 ET10:00 NaN:� BRT11:00
FK Ventspils vs Valur
Ventspils Olimpiskais Stadions
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET15:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 1:00 AM AET20:30 IST10:30 AM VEN19:00 UAE11:00 PM SST23:00 22:00 8:00 AM MST10:00 AM EST11:00 ET10:00 NaN:� BRT11:00
Pyunik vs SK Slovan Bratislava
Republican Stadium
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET15:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 1:00 AM AET20:30 IST10:30 AM VEN19:00 UAE11:00 PM SST23:00 22:00 8:00 AM MST10:00 AM EST11:00 ET10:00 NaN:� BRT11:00
Partizan Tirana vs Botev Plovdiv
Selman Stermasi Stadium
8:20 AM PT9:20 AM MT10:20 AM CT11:20 AM ET15:20 GMT17:20 16:20 4:20 PM 18:20 1:20 AM AET20:50 IST10:50 AM VEN19:20 UAE11:20 PM SST23:20 22:20 8:20 AM MST10:20 AM EST11:20 ET10:20 NaN:� BRT11:20
Trencin vs Torpedo Kutaisi
Stadion na Sihoti
8:30 AM PT9:30 AM MT10:30 AM CT11:30 AM ET15:30 GMT17:30 16:30 4:30 PM 18:30 1:30 AM AET21:00 IST11:00 AM VEN19:30 UAE11:30 PM SST23:30 22:30 8:30 AM MST10:30 AM EST11:30 ET10:30 NaN:� BRT11:30
FC Levadia Tallinn vs Cork City FC
Parnu Rannastaadion
8:30 AM PT9:30 AM MT10:30 AM CT11:30 AM ET15:30 GMT17:30 16:30 4:30 PM 18:30 1:30 AM AET21:00 IST11:00 AM VEN19:30 UAE11:30 PM SST23:30 22:30 8:30 AM MST10:30 AM EST11:30 ET10:30 NaN:� BRT11:30
Dinamo Minsk vs NSI Runavik
Traktar Stadium
9:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET16:00 GMT18:00 17:00 5:00 PM 19:00 2:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST11:00 AM EST12:00 ET11:00 NaN:� BRT12:00
Vaasa vs Olimpia Ljubljana
Hietalahti Stadium
9:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET16:00 GMT18:00 17:00 5:00 PM 19:00 2:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST11:00 AM EST12:00 ET11:00 NaN:� BRT12:00
FK Shkendija vs Dacia Chisinau
Stadion Mladost Sturmica
9:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET16:00 GMT18:00 17:00 5:00 PM 19:00 2:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST11:00 AM EST12:00 ET11:00 NaN:� BRT12:00
Chikhura Sachkhere vs SC Rheindorf Altach
Boris Paichadze Stadium
9:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET16:00 GMT18:00 17:00 5:00 PM 19:00 2:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST11:00 AM EST12:00 ET11:00 NaN:� BRT12:00
Shakhtyor Salihorsk vs FK Suduva
Stroitel Stadium
9:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET16:00 GMT18:00 17:00 5:00 PM 19:00 2:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST11:00 AM EST12:00 ET11:00 NaN:� BRT12:00
Dinamo Batumi vs Jagiellonia Bialystok
Givi Kiladze Stadium
9:30 AM PT10:30 AM MT11:30 AM CT12:30 PM ET16:30 GMT18:30 17:30 5:30 PM 19:30 2:30 AM AET22:00 IST12:00 PM VEN20:30 UAE12:30 AM SST0:30 23:30 9:30 AM MST11:30 AM EST12:30 ET11:30 NaN:� BRT12:30
Lyngby BK vs Bangor City FC
Lyngby Stadion
9:30 AM PT10:30 AM MT11:30 AM CT12:30 PM ET16:30 GMT18:30 17:30 5:30 PM 19:30 2:30 AM AET22:00 IST12:00 PM VEN20:30 UAE12:30 AM SST0:30 23:30 9:30 AM MST11:30 AM EST12:30 ET11:30 NaN:� BRT12:30
Nomme Kalju vs B36 Torshavn
A Le Coq Arena
9:45 AM PT10:45 AM MT11:45 AM CT12:45 PM ET16:45 GMT18:45 17:45 5:45 PM 19:45 2:45 AM AET22:15 IST12:15 PM VEN20:45 UAE12:45 AM SST0:45 23:45 9:45 AM MST11:45 AM EST12:45 ET11:45 NaN:� BRT12:45
Beitar Jerusalem vs Vasas SC
HaMoshava Stadium
9:45 AM PT10:45 AM MT11:45 AM CT12:45 PM ET16:45 GMT18:45 17:45 5:45 PM 19:45 2:45 AM AET22:15 IST12:15 PM VEN20:45 UAE12:45 AM SST0:45 23:45 9:45 AM MST11:45 AM EST12:45 ET11:45 NaN:� BRT12:45
Ferencvaros vs FK Jelgava
Groupama Arena
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 3:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST12:00 PM EST13:00 ET12:00 NaN:� BRT13:00
Levski Sofia vs FK Sutjeska
Georgi Asparuhov
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 3:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST12:00 PM EST13:00 ET12:00 NaN:� BRT13:00
Odd Grenland vs Ballymena United
Skagerak Arena
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 3:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST12:00 PM EST13:00 ET12:00 NaN:� BRT13:00
Haugesund vs Coleraine F.C.
Haugesund Stadion
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 3:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST12:00 PM EST13:00 ET12:00 NaN:� BRT13:00
Zaria Balti vs FK Sarajevo
Zimbru
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 3:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST12:00 PM EST13:00 ET12:00 NaN:� BRT13:00
UE Santa Coloma vs Osijek
Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 3:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST12:00 PM EST13:00 ET12:00 NaN:� BRT13:00
Skenderbeu Korce vs UE Sant Julia
Skenderbeu Stadium
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 3:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST12:00 PM EST13:00 ET12:00 NaN:� BRT13:00
AEK Larnaca vs Lincoln Red Imps
AEK Arena - Georgios Karapatakis
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 3:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST12:00 PM EST13:00 ET12:00 NaN:� BRT13:00
Zira FK vs FC Differdange 03
Dalga Arena
10:30 AM PT11:30 AM MT12:30 PM CT1:30 PM ET17:30 GMT19:30 18:30 6:30 PM 20:30 3:30 AM AET23:00 IST1:00 PM VEN21:30 UAE1:30 AM SST1:30 0:30 10:30 AM MST12:30 PM EST13:30 ET12:30 NaN:� BRT13:30
Tre Penne vs Rabotnicki
Stadio Olimpico
10:30 AM PT11:30 AM MT12:30 PM CT1:30 PM ET17:30 GMT19:30 18:30 6:30 PM 20:30 3:30 AM AET23:00 IST1:00 PM VEN21:30 UAE1:30 AM SST1:30 0:30 10:30 AM MST12:30 PM EST13:30 ET12:30 NaN:� BRT13:30
Domzale vs FC Flora
Sportni Park Domzale
10:30 AM PT11:30 AM MT12:30 PM CT1:30 PM ET17:30 GMT19:30 18:30 6:30 PM 20:30 3:30 AM AET23:00 IST1:00 PM VEN21:30 UAE1:30 AM SST1:30 0:30 10:30 AM MST12:30 PM EST13:30 ET12:30 NaN:� BRT13:30
Fola Esch vs Milsami
Stade Emile Mayrisch
11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET18:00 GMT20:00 19:00 7:00 PM 21:00 4:00 AM AET23:30 IST1:30 PM VEN22:00 UAE2:00 AM SST2:00 1:00 11:00 AM MST1:00 PM EST14:00 ET13:00 NaN:� BRT14:00
IFK Norrkoping vs KF Prishtina
Nya Parken
11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET18:00 GMT20:00 19:00 7:00 PM 21:00 4:00 AM AET23:30 IST1:30 PM VEN22:00 UAE2:00 AM SST2:00 1:00 11:00 AM MST1:00 PM EST14:00 ET13:00 NaN:� BRT14:00
Midtjylland vs Derry City FC
MCH Arena
11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET18:00 GMT20:00 19:00 7:00 PM 21:00 4:00 AM AET23:30 IST1:30 PM VEN22:00 UAE2:00 AM SST2:00 1:00 11:00 AM MST1:00 PM EST14:00 ET13:00 NaN:� BRT14:00
Maccabi Tel-Aviv vs KF Tirana
Netanya Stadium
11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET18:00 GMT20:00 19:00 7:00 PM 21:00 4:00 AM AET23:30 IST1:30 PM VEN22:00 UAE2:00 AM SST2:00 1:00 11:00 AM MST1:00 PM EST14:00 ET13:00 NaN:� BRT14:00
FK Vojvodina vs MFK Ruzomberok
Stadion Karadorde
11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET18:00 GMT20:00 19:00 7:00 PM 21:00 4:00 AM AET23:30 IST1:30 PM VEN22:00 UAE2:00 AM SST2:00 1:00 11:00 AM MST1:00 PM EST14:00 ET13:00 NaN:� BRT14:00
Bala Town vs FC Vaduz
Belle Vue
11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET18:00 GMT20:00 19:00 7:00 PM 21:00 4:00 AM AET23:30 IST1:30 PM VEN22:00 UAE2:00 AM SST2:00 1:00 11:00 AM MST1:00 PM EST14:00 ET13:00 NaN:� BRT14:00
Connah's Quay Nomads vs HJK Helsinki
Nantporth
11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET18:00 GMT20:00 19:00 7:00 PM 21:00 4:00 AM AET23:30 IST1:30 PM VEN22:00 UAE2:00 AM SST2:00 1:00 11:00 AM MST1:00 PM EST14:00 ET13:00 NaN:� BRT14:00
KI Klaksvik vs AIK
Gundadalur Stadium
11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET18:30 GMT20:30 19:30 7:30 PM 21:30 4:30 AM AET0:00 (+1) IST2:00 PM VEN22:30 UAE2:30 AM SST2:30 1:30 11:30 AM MST1:30 PM EST14:30 ET13:30 NaN:� BRT14:30
Red Star Belgrade vs Floriana F.C.
Stadion Rajko Mitic
11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET18:30 GMT20:30 19:30 7:30 PM 21:30 4:30 AM AET0:00 (+1) IST2:00 PM VEN22:30 UAE2:30 AM SST2:30 1:30 11:30 AM MST1:30 PM EST14:30 ET13:30 NaN:� BRT14:30
NK Siroki Brijeg vs FC Ordabasy
Pecara Stadium
11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET18:30 GMT20:30 19:30 7:30 PM 21:30 4:30 AM AET0:00 (+1) IST2:00 PM VEN22:30 UAE2:30 AM SST2:30 1:30 11:30 AM MST1:30 PM EST14:30 ET13:30 NaN:� BRT14:30
Mladost Podgorica vs Gandzasar FC
Podgorica City Stadium
11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET18:30 GMT20:30 19:30 7:30 PM 21:30 4:30 AM AET0:00 (+1) IST2:00 PM VEN22:30 UAE2:30 AM SST2:30 1:30 11:30 AM MST1:30 PM EST14:30 ET13:30 NaN:� BRT14:30
Mladost Lucani vs FC Inter Baku
Stadion Mladost Lucani
11:45 AM PT12:45 PM MT1:45 PM CT2:45 PM ET18:45 GMT20:45 19:45 7:45 PM 21:45 4:45 AM AET0:15 (+1) IST2:15 PM VEN22:45 UAE2:45 AM SST2:45 1:45 11:45 AM MST1:45 PM EST14:45 ET13:45 NaN:� BRT14:45
St. Johnstone vs Trakai
McDiarmid Park
11:45 AM PT12:45 PM MT1:45 PM CT2:45 PM ET18:45 GMT20:45 19:45 7:45 PM 21:45 4:45 AM AET0:15 (+1) IST2:15 PM VEN22:45 UAE2:45 AM SST2:45 1:45 11:45 AM MST1:45 PM EST14:45 ET13:45 NaN:� BRT14:45
Lech Poznan vs FK Pelister
Stadion Miejski Poznan
11:45 AM PT12:45 PM MT1:45 PM CT2:45 PM ET18:45 GMT20:45 19:45 7:45 PM 21:45 4:45 AM AET0:15 (+1) IST2:15 PM VEN22:45 UAE2:45 AM SST2:45 1:45 11:45 AM MST1:45 PM EST14:45 ET13:45 NaN:� BRT14:45
Videoton vs Balzan
Pancho Arena
11:45 AM PT12:45 PM MT1:45 PM CT2:45 PM ET18:45 GMT20:45 19:45 7:45 PM 21:45 4:45 AM AET0:15 (+1) IST2:15 PM VEN22:45 UAE2:45 AM SST2:45 1:45 11:45 AM MST1:45 PM EST14:45 ET13:45 NaN:� BRT14:45
FK Zeljeznicar vs FK Zeta
Grbavica Stadium
11:45 AM PT12:45 PM MT1:45 PM CT2:45 PM ET18:45 GMT20:45 19:45 7:45 PM 21:45 4:45 AM AET0:15 (+1) IST2:15 PM VEN22:45 UAE2:45 AM SST2:45 1:45 11:45 AM MST1:45 PM EST14:45 ET13:45 NaN:� BRT14:45
Valletta FC vs Folgore
Hibernians Ground
11:45 AM PT12:45 PM MT1:45 PM CT2:45 PM ET18:45 GMT20:45 19:45 7:45 PM 21:45 4:45 AM AET0:15 (+1) IST2:15 PM VEN22:45 UAE2:45 AM SST2:45 1:45 11:45 AM MST1:45 PM EST14:45 ET13:45 NaN:� BRT14:45
Crusaders vs FK Liepaja
Seaview
11:45 AM PT12:45 PM MT1:45 PM CT2:45 PM ET18:45 GMT20:45 19:45 7:45 PM 21:45 4:45 AM AET0:15 (+1) IST2:15 PM VEN22:45 UAE2:45 AM SST2:45 1:45 11:45 AM MST1:45 PM EST14:45 ET13:45 NaN:� BRT14:45
Rangers vs Progres Niederkorn
Ibrox
11:45 AM PT12:45 PM MT1:45 PM CT2:45 PM ET18:45 GMT20:45 19:45 7:45 PM 21:45 4:45 AM AET0:15 (+1) IST2:15 PM VEN22:45 UAE2:45 AM SST2:45 1:45 11:45 AM MST1:45 PM EST14:45 ET13:45 NaN:� BRT14:45
St. Joseph's FC vs AEL Limassol
Estadio Algarve
12:15 PM PT1:15 PM MT2:15 PM CT3:15 PM ET19:15 GMT21:15 20:15 8:15 PM 22:15 5:15 AM AET0:45 (+1) IST2:45 PM VEN23:15 UAE3:15 AM SST3:15 2:15 12:15 PM MST2:15 PM EST15:15 ET14:15 NaN:� BRT15:15
KR Reykjavik vs SJK
KR-Vollur
12:15 PM PT1:15 PM MT2:15 PM CT3:15 PM ET19:15 GMT21:15 20:15 8:15 PM 22:15 5:15 AM AET0:45 (+1) IST2:45 PM VEN23:15 UAE3:15 AM SST3:15 2:15 12:15 PM MST2:15 PM EST15:15 ET14:15 NaN:� BRT15:15
Stjarnan vs Shamrock Rovers
Stjornuvollur

@STATS_Football